NT Friendly Games

Print

SLOVENIA WU20

Club Staff

Role Name
Head coach Luydmil Hadzhisotirov
Coach Lyubomir Kirov
Head coach Luydmil Hadzhisotirov
Coach Lyubomir Kirov
Head coach Konstantin Papazov
Coach Dimitar Anguelov
Coach Bozhidar Gyorev
Head coach Galin Stoyanov
Head coach Georgi Davidov
Coach Daniel Klechkov
Coach Yordan Yankov
Head coach Konstantin Papazov
Coach Dimitar Anguelov
Coach Bozhidar Gyorev
Head coach Aleksandar Dyakovski
Coach Kiril Petrov
Head coach Nebojsa Vidic
Head coach Ivan Cholakov
Coach Hristo Dobrev
Coach Marin Yatsinski
Head coach Krustyo Tsurov
Head coach Vladimir Iskrov
Head coach Lybomir Minchev
Coach Boyko Milenkov
Head coach Stefan Mihaylov
Coach Slavko Dimitrov
Head coach Tatyana Gateva
Coach Georgi Bozhkov
Head coach Tsanko Tsankov
Head coach Borislava Mandur
Coach Yuliya Stoyanova
Head coach Luchezar Kotsev
Coach Irena Koleva
Head coach Kiril Stoyanov
Coach Elena Petrova
Head coach Silviya Peeva
Coach Aleksandar Apostolov
Coach Gergina Skerlatova
Coach Petko Marinov
Head coach Nikolai Hadzhiev
Coach Kostadin Kostov
Head coach Nikolai Kolev
Coach Kircho Tsvetkov
Coach Yuliyan Tsvetanov
Coach Lyubomir Kirov
Head coach Borislav Trifonov
Coach Preslav Peshev
Head coach Tatyana Gateva
Coach Liliya Georgieva
Head coach Manuel Markov
Coach Boyko Milenkov
Head coach Konstantin Papazov
Coach Dimitar Anguelov
Coach Bozhidar Gyorev
Head coach Krustyo Tsurov
Head coach Stefan Mihaylov
Coach Slavko Dimitrov
Head coach Tatyana Gateva
Coach Katya Kordova
Coach Georgi Bozhkov
Head coach Galin Stoyanov
Coach Kiril Petrov
Head coach Georgi Davidov
Head coach Daniel Klechkov
Head coach Boris Brakalov
Head coach Georgi Davidov
Coach Daniel Klechkov
Head coach Nebojsa Vidic
Coach Preslav Peshev
Coach Marin Yatsinski
Coach Yordan Yankov
Head coach Lybomir Minchev
Coach Boyko Milenkov
Head coach Konstantin Papazov
Coach Dimitar Anguelov
Coach Bozhidar Gyorev
Head coach Luydmil Hadzhisotirov
Coach Lyubomir Kirov
Head coach Aleksandar Dyakovski
Head coach Ivan Cholakov
Head coach Zvonko Papak
Coach Yanko Yankov
Head coach Konstantin Boev
Head coach Asen Nikolov
Head coach Asen Nikolov
Head coach Luchezar Dikov
Coach Daniel Klechkov
Head coach Nikolay Gospodinov
Head coach Petko Delev
Coach Ilko Iliev
Head coach Yordan Kolev
Head coach Georgi Davidov
Coach Toni Dechev
Coach Toni Dechev
Coach Luchezar Kotsev
Coach Luchezar Kotsev
Coach Pavel Ignatovski
Coach German Gachevski
Coach Mariya Tsankova
Head coach Stefan Mihaylov